題名:2011年深圳世界大學運動會女子競技體操高低槓競賽難美分布特徵

本文旨在比較世界大學運動會(簡稱世大運)選手與我國選手在高低槓項目整套動作中之結構內容,期望從比較分析瞭解我國女子競技體操選手在高低槓項目的成套動作發展方向。得到結論如下:我國選手在整套動作數量應增加,動作數量是爭取組合加分的基礎要件。在D分方面我國選手與世大運選手有3.20分差距,主要問題我國選手在動作難度及組合加分與世大運選手差距懸殊。E分實施得分世大運選手8.075分,我國選手6.630分。D分與E分顯示我國選手成套動作是低起評D分和高E分的實施扣分。在編排要求5項中,各國選手均能達到,我國選手只能達到其中2項。

The purpose of the study was to compare the uneven bar routine between World Universiade gymnasts and Taiwan National Team gymnasts in order to find the future direction of the development of women uneven bar event. The results revealed that: there is a need for Taiwan National Team gymnasts to increase the number of skills in their routines because the number of skills is the basic to strive for higher combination score. In terms of D score, there is a 3.2 points gap between World Universiade gymnasts and Taiwan National Team gymnasts. The major issue is that there is a huge disparity in difficulty of skills and combination scores between World Universiade gymnasts and Taiwan National Team gymnasts. The E score, the execution score, was 8.075 for the World Universiade gymnasts and 6.630 for Taiwan National team gymnasts. The analysis in D score and E score indicates that Taiwan National Team gymnasts have low D score and high E score deduction. Gymnasts from other countries can meet requirement in all five required elements, however, Taiwan National Team gymnasts can meet the requirement for only two.