題名:集曲【三十腔】音樂結構探析--以《九宮大成南北詞宮譜》〔正宮〕【三十腔】「集曲」為研究範圍

戲曲音樂中曲牌的組合有十一種分別為:重頭、重頭變奏、子母調、帶過曲、雜綴、曲組、套曲、合腔、合套、集曲、犯調,而集曲是其中最為精緻與複雜的組合形式。「集曲」是南曲的一種曲式,將不同曲牌片段重新組合成一支有首有尾的新曲牌。

「集曲」在明傳奇中被大量運用且曲式結構十分複雜,據清《九宮大成南北詞宮譜》中記載之「集曲」就有十五種形式。其中由三十支曲牌組成之「集曲」,為曲牌數量最多且曲式最複雜者,【三十腔】就是以曲牌數量而定名。《九宮大成南北詞宮譜》中【三十腔】共有兩首,分別入〔正宮〕與〔南呂〕,前言部分筆者會分析兩首【三十腔】之故事內容;第一章,分析兩首【三十腔】之曲式結構,發現兩者曲式以〔正宮〕更為複雜,故本文以之〔正宮〕【三十腔】為研究對象,第二章,對於〔正宮〕【三十腔】詞情與唱詞格律進行分析;第三章,分析音樂內容,重點關注曲牌之間的銜接。最後希望對於〔正宮〕【三十腔】的音樂之特徵有所總結。

本文以《九宮大成南北詞宮譜》中所收錄〔正宮〕【三十腔】為研究範圍,由於其包含曲牌數量多曲體形式複雜所以有一定代表性。本文從音樂角度分析集曲曲式,希望對未來研究相關學者可以提供參考。

There are eleven combinations of tune in opera music: Chong Tou, Chong Tou variation, Zi Mu Diao , Dai Guo Qv, Za Zhui, Qv Zu, Tao Qv, He Qiang, He Tao, Ji Qv, Fan Diao, and Ji Qv is the most delicate and complex combination. The “Ji Qv”is a form of the Southern Song, in which different pieces of Qv Pai are recombined into a new Qv Pai with a beginning and an end.Translated “Ji Qv”was used extensively in Ming legends, and its structure was very complicated. Among them, “Ji Qv”, which consists of 30 tune tiles, is the one with the largest number of tiles and the most complicated tune structure, and [San Shi Qiang] is named after the number of tiles. In the “Jiukong Dacheng Nanbei Ci Gong Score”, there are two pieces of [San Shi Qiang], which are included in [Zheng Gong] and [Nan Lu] respectively. In the preface, the author will analyze the story of the two pieces of [San Shi Qiang]. In the second chapter, we analyze the lyrical sentiment and the metre of [shin gong] [San Shi Qiang]; in the third chapter, we analyze the musical content, focusing on the articulation between the pieces. Finally, we hope to summarize the musical characteristics of [Zheng Qong] [San Shi Qiang].

In this paper, we take [San Shi Qiang], which is included in the Jiugong Dacheng North and South Lyrics and Palaces, as the scope of study, because it contains a large number of Qv Pai and has a complex form. This paper analyzes Ji Qv song forms from a musical perspective, hoping to provide reference for future scholars.