題名:擴展計劃行為理論框架下共享單車規範停放行為意向的影響因素分析

得益于移動支付、GPS衛星定位等互聯網技術的發展,共享單車的出現為緩解交通擁堵,破解"城市最后一公里"難題提供了最有效的解決方式,但其快速發展也暴露出嚴重的無序停放問題,給城市管理帶來了極大的壓力。如何從根本上調動用戶的積極性,形成良性自愿合作機制,對城市和社會的可持續發展具有重要的意義。本文從社會心理學入手,在計劃行為理論的基礎上,引入后果感知和制度感知這兩個預測變量,建構了用戶規范停放共享單車合作意向的研究框架,研究用戶行為態度、主觀規范、知覺行為控制、后果感知和制度感知對其合作意向的影響。實證研究發現:(1)知覺行為控制、后果感知、行為態度、制度感知和主觀規范均能正向影響行為意向,但是其作用力依次減弱。(2)除主觀規范以外,其他預測變量均能顯著影響行為意向。(3)后果感知和制度感知不僅會直接促進行為意向,而且會通過行為態度間接影響行為意向,且中介效應顯著。基于以上研究結果,本文探討了其背后的原因,并針對性的提出了促進用戶合作意向的建議。盡管本研究從個體視角來研究合作意向,但是個體的決策很大程度上受到決策環境的影響,要從根本上調動用戶的合作意愿,需要個體、企業、政府和社會的合作。本文的研究結論可以為城市共享單車有序管理提供基礎的理論支撐。

Free floating bicycles,invented with the development of mobile payment and GPS,are considered as the most effective way to moderate traffic congestion and solve‘the last kilometer’problem. However,it brings severe disorderly parking problems due to the fast growth of bicycle-sharing,which exerts great pressure on urban management. Therefore,how to motivate users’ willingness to park bicycles orderly and form a benign voluntary cooperation mechanism is significantly important for the sustainable development of cities and society. In order to solve this problem,extended Theory of Planned Behavior( TPB) framework is constructed with the introduction of perceived institutions and perceived consequences from the perspective of social psychology. The influences of the factors,such as user’s behavioral attitude,subjective norms,perceived behavioral control,perceived consequences and perceived institutions,on behavioral intentions are analyzed. The results suggested that:(1) perceived behavioral control,perceived consequences,behavioral attitude,perceived institutions and subjective norms could affect behavioral intention positively,but its force abated successively;(2)all the factors could affect behavioral intention significantly,except subjective norms:(3)perceived consequences and perceived institutions could affect behavioral intention directly and indirectly,and the indirect effects are statistically significant. Based on the above results,the possible reasons and addressed several suggestions are discussed. Although this research is conducted from the perspective of individuals,users’ decisions are largely affected by external environment. In order to fundamentally mobilize users’ willingness to cooperate,government,individuals,enterprises and the whole society should work together to achieve this. The conclusion of this study can provide the basic theoretical support for the management of urban bike-sharing.