題名:民族符號文化的教育引導與傳承

由于民族符號在民族文化中的重要價值意義,推進民族符號文化的教育發展成為各方面關注的焦點問題。一方面要推進民族符號文化的教育進程,另一方面關于民族符號文化的教育也需要合理引導,只有這樣,民族符號文化在通過教育方式進行開發利用時,同時也能通過教育得到傳承發展,使得教育成為民族符號文化傳承發展的重要路徑。結合民族符號的價值和特征,民族符號文化的教育引導與傳承需要秉持特色原則、文化原則等多個原則來進行。

as the national symbol value significance in the Chinese national culture,promote the national symbol of culture education development become the focus of attention in all aspects. On the one hand to promote the national cultural symbol of educational process,on the other hand on the national symbol of cultural education also need a reasonable guide,the only way for the development and utilization of national symbols in culture through the way of education,but also can get the inheritance and development through education,making education become an important path to national symbol of cultural inheritance and development. Combined with the value and features of national symbols, the national symbol of culture education and guidance and inheritance of the need to uphold the characteristic principle,cultural principle as a principle.