題名:中國大陸體育產業化先趨--職業足球運動

本研究旨在探討中國大陸以職業足球運動作為體育產業化發展的過程與問題,經相關文獻蒐集分析後如下:一、以職業足球運動作為體育產業化先趨政策基本上是對的,但所出現諸多缺失有待改進;二、設置專職單位並給予優渥條件措施的做法,值得我國參考,三、採投標方式打破以往一家辦的經營體制,為競賽體制的變革帶來商機與經濟價值利益,值得我國舉辦運動賽會之借鏡;四、應加強法規規範化、賽制制度化,創造有利的經濟條件,並與國際經營管理集團合作,提高體育運動價值與利益;五、發揮體育運動在產業經濟體系的主導作用,建立職業運動運行機制,並與社會發展相結合,以達《體育產業發展綱要(1995-2010年)》的目標及創造未來前景。

This project is aiming at the analysis of how the professional football in China has been industrialized, and the problems raised during its development. After analyzing the co-related documentary articles and researches used in this project, the main conclusive points were found: 1.The policy to industrialize the professional football as China's initial step for their sport industrialization is basically correct, however problems were also found during its industrialization; 2.The full time position with good compensation to the experts in this field is highly recommended to our government; 3.Choosing the organizer from many interested bidding agents, instead of the national sport body dominating the sport, brings the commercial opportunities and economic value. This innovate change is a successful example for us to learn; 4.It should be more specified in regulations, more systematic in the organization of the games, to create better economic advantages. And they should search more cooperation with the international management enterprises to advance the value and profit of sports; 5.Tob e more acting in the industrialization system for building the profession sport organism, and promote its function to joint the social development; therefore, the goal of the sport industrialization can be achieved in the near future.