題名:清代賦格著作《賦學指南》考論

中國在唐代、宋代和清代的科舉考試中採用律賦取士,講述律賦格法的著作在唐代有《賦譜》,在宋代有《聲律關鍵》,在清代則以余丙照所著《賦學指南》為代表。今存的清代律賦有一萬多篇,而賦格著作是我們研讀律賦的最佳鑰匙。本文對《賦學指南》一書的作者及其版本、諸序的寫作年代、凡例的意蘊、以及全書的內容大旨作出詳細考述。論定《賦學指南》全書結構以字、句、段、篇為論述次第,是為繼唐抄本《賦譜》、宋《聲律關鍵》之後,探析律賦作法最為貼切詳盡的一部專書。其理論價值並不局限於賦學,對於一般文學理論批評尤其是寫作學的研究,也有重要的參考價值。

The present dissertation is a textual research for edition, preface, byelaw and content of Fuxuezhinan (A book concerning criticism on fu in the Qing dynasty). Pursuer thinks structure order of the book is from sentence to segment to chapter, the book is one of most excellences on history of theory of lvfu (fu with a special rhyme scheme and other prosodic features) in Chinese literature. It’s value not only knowledge of fu, but also knowledge of writing in commonly literature theory.