題名:康德先驗方法的重檢:海德格與先驗多瑪斯主義的先驗方法

慕克(Otto Muck)在其《先驗方法》一書指出:在康德先驗哲學之中,主體的概念才真正出現,它論述了主體關於客體的內在建構功能,此一先驗的(transzendental)功能貫串於康德的整個批判哲學。但是康德的先驗哲學仍有落入主體主義、形式主義的危機,就此,柯瑞特(Emerich Coreth)指出:海德格和德意志和德意志觀念論都賦予康德先驗方法所欠缺的一個動力的、目的論之面向。尤其是海德格提供了先驗方法以基本存有學的面向,把「先驗」解釋為「超越」。本文闡明環繞於康德的「先驗」概念與「先驗方法」的海德格詮釋學現象學,與此一論題的康德詮釋及其當代開展。

In The Transcendental Method, Otto Muck points out: The concept of transcendental subjectivity appears first time in the history philosophy in Kant's critical philosophy. It exposits the function of inner constitution of subject to object. But Kant's transcendental philosophy has the crisis that it may be fall to the limitation of formalism and subjectivism. Emerich Coreth and other philosophers of transcendental Thomism tackle this topics of Kant's theory of Transcendental and develop the dynamic and teleological dimension of Kantian transcendental theory. This article exposits the concept of Kant's Transcendental and Transcendental method of Heidegger's Kant-Interpretation, and tackles the late discuss of this topic.