題名:國小學童赤腳著地動作之生物力學分析

小學生天性活潑,整天蹦蹦跳跳,其中包含著地型態的動作在日常玩耍或體育課的課程內容中均隨處可見,著地動作如不正確很容易造成下肢傷害;然而以往國內外的相關研究(如李書維、黃長福,民84;Gray,1991)大多集中在以成年選手為研究樣本的範圍,欠缺小學生的資料,所以本研究是以桃園縣新勢國小學童為主,比較三、四、五、六年級學童於相同高度(40公分)赤腳著地時的運動學和動力學的特徵,運動學和動力學的資料分別使用PanasonicAG-456高速攝影機(60Hz)和Kistler測力板(600Hz)收集,並以單因子變異數方法加以分析(=.05),達顯著差異時再以薛費法進行事後比較。結果發現:1.著地瞬間、重心垂直速度為零時下肢關節角度中,只有膝關節有顯著差異,緩衝時間則無差異;2.角位移、到達地面垂直反作用力第一峰值和第二峰值的時間、第一峰值到第二峰值時間方面,會隨著年級的增加而增加;3.而著地期間下肢各關節的最大角速度和產生時間,除了髖關節外其餘無差異存在,至於地面垂直反作用力的第一峰值,第二峰值、50毫秒內的被動衡量有隨著年級增加而減少的趨勢,最後,到達第一峰值時的衝量年級之間並無差異,第二峰值時的衡量中、高年級間卻有顯著差異,因此建議在國小體育課程中多教導學生主動利用髖關節屈曲來減低著地時所產生的巨大撞擊力量,避免可能造成的傷害。

Among all of primary school students activities, landing movement is commonly seen during daily playing or sports classes. Improper landing will lead to lower body injury easily. The present domestic and foreign related researches focus on analysis adult athletes. This research thus focuses on primary school students of Hsin-Shih Primary school, Taoyuan county and compares the kinematics and dynamics characteristic differences of third, fourth, fifth, and sixth-graded students' jumping to the same height (40cra) by bare-foot The information reference of biomechanics are analyzed by one-way ANOVA method (α=.05). When the differences reach a certain level, the differences will be compared by Scheffe methodology. The analysis indicates that: (1) During an instant vertical landing with falling speed of zero, among the angels of lower body's joints, only the knee joints pose an obvious difference but there is no difference among the elapse times. (2) The angular displacement, time to the first peak force (PK1) and second peak force (PK2) of ground reaction force of vertical landing will increase in proportion to the increase of age. (3) Except the hip joint, during the elapse of landing, the biggest angel velocity and exact timing are nearly the same. The PK1, PK2 and the passive impulse in less than 50 mini-seconds will tend to decline in proportion to the increase of age. Finally, the difference of reaching the first peak force pulse among students of all grades doesn't exist. For the measurement of the second peak force of impulse, the higher-graded students pose some difference. Thus, it is advised that primary school students be taught to exploit the bending of hip joints so as to reduce the huge impact of landing repercussion and also to avoid possible relating injuries.