題名:現代羽球單打戰術解析

本研究主要針對現代羽球單打戰術進行分析,透過文獻及相關資料的蒐集,了解羽球單打戰術發展的歷程與當今趨勢,文中並強調各時期國內外優秀羽球選手,其戰術的特點。最後本文並針對現今羽球運動不斷更新的戰術特點進行深入的分析,並得到已下結論: (一)世界男子單打打法的演變是從慢速四方球打法演進成速度的突變和強調進攻,形成快速進攻打法再提昇為注意全面技巧提高,現今是「以快制慢,以攻為主」的技戰術特點。 (二)現今羽球單打基本戰術包含壓後場、攻前場、守中反攻、發球搶攻、拉吊突擊、變速突擊與全面下壓搶網。 (三)歐洲羽球運動員利用其身材高大、有力,以從控制底線的打法轉向強調進攻、突擊、發球搶攻、以下壓控制網前為主的打法。 (四)亞洲羽球運動員更注重利用自身靈活而強調技術的全面和突擊技術,打法以拉開結合變速突擊為主。

This study was to focus on modern badminton single tactics for analysis through literature and relative data collection in order to understand the development process and trend at present of badminton single tactics. This study also emphasized the differences of tactics among elite badminton players in every period in domestic and overseas. Finally, this study had analyzed deeply on continuous update tactics of modern badminton and concluded as followed: 一、The evolution of world badminton man singles was from slow motion four-corner play to speed variety and offense emphasis. This evolution formed fast offense play in order to raise the total skill to reach the skill and tactics speciality of “fast overcome slow, offense priority.” 二、The basic tactics of modern badminton single included attacking backcourt, attacking frontcourt, defensive counterattack, serving attacking, driving-dink assault, change-speed assault, and total smashing intercept. 三、The European badminton players transformed the bottom line control play to emphasizing offense, assault, serving attacking, smashing intercept play by using their vast and strong body. 四、The Asia badminton players were more emphasizing their nimble body, total skill and assault, so their play was to give priority to draw apart combining change-speed assault.