題名:情慾腹語--陳黎詩作中情慾書寫的謔史性

本文皆在探討陳黎詩文本中最具特色的腹語話語形式,其內在所存的情慾特質對種種大敘述的笑謔效應。筆者在探述進程上分成兩大部分,其一為從陳黎自我的書寫史中梳理其情慾腹語的脈絡,其二則從筆者之腹語理論被視陳黎情慾隨語的技巧論與藝術效力。陳黎的情慾腹語在發展上非常曲折,其在70年代開始拓展情慾書寫,通過女性器官的批貼,以及譬喻辭格的運用,除已展現情慾零件的操演能力,更具備挖掘女性音質顛覆男性中心論的色彩。但在80年代,陳黎暫時放下70年代的書寫路向,進入歷史場中尋找更多被遮掩的族群語言,以及展現常民世界中對各種語言的融合力,此一階段可說拓展了陳黎佳績情娃、腹語場內在的語意景深。90年代陳黎整合了其在70、80年代對腹語、情慾的成果, 就筆者腹語理論看來,其技巧論可析理出「並置」、「插入」與「錯誤」這三種獨特的表達方式。陳黎在詩文本中提變出複數語言體,如果把詩文本視為一腹語場,我們可以發現陳黎不斷通過遮蔽與遊移技巧滑動文本內的語序與視角,製造情慾語言體與歷史語言體間的交互對位。而這情慾語言體與歷史語言體問矛盾奇異的語言光景,不只啥示了(壹灣)歷史場域混雜多元的語言世界,更帶動了陳黎對其內部政治霸權的笑譴批判

This article is for the purpose of discussing Chen Li in the text most to have the characteristic the abdomen language words form, among them in the passion special characteristic which saves to all sorts of big narrations jokes the effect. The author in searches states in the advancement to divide into two major parts, its one for center combs its Passion abdomen language from the Chen Li self- book the vein, its two pieces abdomen of language theory from the author inspect the Chen Li passion abdomen language the skill discusses with the artistic potency. The Chen Li passion abdomen language is extremely winding in the development, it starts in the 70's to develop passion writing, penetrates the feminine organ the batch to paste, as well as the metaphor refined language standard utilization, eliminates has unfolded the passion components the drill ability, has excavates the feminine acoustic fidelity summit to cover the color which the masculine center discusses. But in the 80's the Chen Li temporarily lays down for the 70's the written roads to, enters in the historical field to seek many the race group language which covers up, as well as unfolds often in the people world to each language friendly joint effort, this stage may say has developed the Chen Li following passion abdomen language field intrinsic meaning depth of field. 90's Chen Li conformity it in 70, the 80's to the abdomen language, the passion achievement, the author abdomen language theory had looked like that, its skill discusses may analyze the principle to leave "the juxtaposition" , "the insertion" and "is wrong" these three unique expressions way. Chen Li plans in the poem text to change the plural number language body, if regards as the poem text an abdomen language field, we may discover the Chen Li unceasingly penetrates the camouflage with to waver the skill to skid in the text word order and the angle of view, the manufacture passion language body and between the historical language body alternately to the position. But this passion language body and between historical language body contradictory strange language scene, not only suggested (Taiwan) the historical field territory mixes the varied Yuan language world, led Chen Li to joke the critique to its internal politics hegemony