題名:誰永遠居住在詩歌的體內--試論作為生命與生活方式的女性詩歌寫作

詩是女性的。作為「女性元素」的「母性」、「自戀」、「潛意識」、「感性力量」和「趨於虛無化的生命本真」,都與詩歌的發生機制息息相關。但詩性生命的最高層面應該是超性別的,由此才能觸及到人類意識之共同的視點和深度,去渾然而真實地把握這個世界。從發生學的角度考察,女性詩歌寫作的本質特性,在於女性詩人能夠比男性詩人更為本能地居住在詩歌的體內,將其寫作鎖定於作為生命與生活方式的所在,消解觀念的困擾與功利的張望,取得與男性詩歌寫作本源性的差異。從角色到本真,從張揚到沉潛;從刻意尋求人世的廣度,到返身再探人性的深度;從傾心歷史時間的生存,到認領生命時間的生存──經歷三個階段洗禮的大陸女性詩歌,在重返作為生活與生命方式的寫作心理機制,並以「更高的平等和超然」步入新的一個世紀的詩歌進程中,展現出更為廣袤而沉著的風格樣貌與精神品質

Poetry is originally female. Female elements such as maternity, narcissism, id, perceptual power and the true nature of life that tends to be nihilistic are all related closely to the production of poetry. However, the top level of poetic life is beyond gender and therefore enables it to reach the common viewpoint and depth of human consciousness. Hence it has acquired a better command of the world, wholly and truly. From the perspective of genetics, female poets features more than male poets in the instinct of being in poetry, whose writing focuses on and existence of life and lifestyle, dissolving the confusion of concepts and observation of utilitarianism and eventually differ from male poetry writing in end genesis. From role to true nature, avocation to settlement; from seeking sedulously the breadth of the earthly world to returning to depth of human nature; from existence of concentrating on historic time to that of claiming living time -- undergoing baptism of three stages of, the contemporary female poetry in China, has regained its mental mechanism of writing as a life and lifestyle itself, thus advancing into the process of new era with superior equality and super nature, presenting a profound and composed spiritual quality as well as character and appearance