題名:新世紀大陸女性詩歌的情欲詩寫

身體是女性詩歌書寫的核心,情欲詩寫是其中重要題義。一九八O年代中期,「黑夜意識」所喚起的情欲詩寫,一路搖曳多姿,八O年代後期達到高峰,而後出現較大回落。新世紀以降,這一寫作維度在相對平穩中,依然煥發出女性特有的聲息,主要體現為四種維度:或者延續為鄭小瓊載道式的階級抵抗與性別爭取;或者旁逸出尹麗川相對純生理心理的快感宣洩;也有海男一以貫之的愛欲表現、衍化為語詞的臆想型迷幻,以及王小妮式的瀰散著母性的光輝和日常詩意。她們各具特質的互補性詩寫,整體上,既伸延又走出發軔期的「黑夜」意識書寫

The body, which also means appetency in many occasions, is a core category of the feminine poetry. In the 1980s, the appetency writing, triggered by the “consciousness of darkness”, highly developed itself and reached its climax in the last years of this decade. Comes the new century, this mode of feminist writing can be still characterized in four aspects as followed: the contradiction and resistance within and between social classes and struggles for settling a female subjectivity (Zheng Xiao-qiong), the appetency emancipated in wholly physical area (Yin Li-chuan), illusions derived from eros (Hai Nan), or the poetic representation of maternity and daily life (Wang Xiao-ni). The respective styles of feminist writing by poetesses above complemented each other, and, as a whole, developed and transcended the feminine poetry in early stage of “consciousness of darkness”