題名:故鄉?他鄉?--張默與孟樊旅遊詩集的中國印象書寫

本論文之撰寫,係以張默《獨釣空濛》與孟樊《旅遊寫真:孟樊寫真旅遊詩集》的旅遊詩集為取樣對象。透過文本解讀與類型區隔的輔助,以量化分析為基礎,進行系列對比研究。經由對相關作品的檢證,一方面嘗試了解兩位詩人在各自旅遊詩集的編排、取材,另一方面也可以了解系列詩作的形式、內容與寫作手法。尤其針對兩者在中國相同地域的旅遊書寫參照,更可以釐清不同詩人,在類似詩作的表達方式與內涵特色。經由類型作品的分析與比較,本文嘗試以樣本的研究,呈現張默與孟樊在中國旅遊詩作中的書寫特色,及其所表現的意義與價值

This essay is according to Zhang Mo and Meng Fan’s two new published poetry. Through interpreting the text and to divide their categories, with quantification analyze to do the contradistinctive work. By inspecting the poems, we trying to understand how the two poets made up and obtain materials. On the other hands, we could understand the forms and contents of these series poems, and their approaches to writing. Especially we point out that the in same Chinese area, how the different poets would express their feelings and characteristics. Through the typical analysis and the compare, this essay would try to study as samples to show Zhang Mo and Meng Fan’s writing characteristics and show the meanings and the values