題名:情智交織的美的世界--杜國清詩觀探析

杜國清的詩路歷程與其創作思維息息相關,詩觀是建立詩論的基礎,每位詩人都有一套自己對詩的要求和看法,創作過程中所形成的語言,經由詩觀延伸出組織架構,再經過實際創作的演練之後,慢慢拼湊領會出自己對於寫詩讀詩的一些標準和看法。「生哀死愁」給予杜國清的詩論建立了一種嚮往的精神指標,「唯美基調」則是詩作所表現出來的要求和標準。杜國清將對詩的基本看法歸結為外在構成和內在本質兩點,試看其如何以外在「四維」和內在「三昧」的觀點來錘鍊語言,構築出不死的戀心,造就無限的詩情

Tu Kuo-ching’s writing process is closely related to their creative thinking, poetry concept is the basis for the establishment of poetics, each poet has a set of their demands and views of poetry, creative process of the formation of the language, through the extension of the concept of poetic structure, and then after the actual creation of the exercise, the slowly piece together their understanding of the poetry reading some standards and views. “Health sorrow death is unhappy” created a longing for the spirit of indicators; "beautiful tone" is demonstrated by the poems requirements and standards. He will be the basic views of poetry attributed to external and internal constitute the essence of two points, take a look at how he was outside the "four-dimensional" and internal "Samadhi" to temper the language point of view, build immortal love heart, creating unlimited poetry