題名:オンラインテストに対する日本語学習者の学習行動をみる

課堂中礙於上課時間之限制,以致無法固定且長時間實施測驗,這已經是不爭的事實;但是對於學習者而言,他必須透過測驗才能實際了解所學之文法變化或應用是否得宜?為了解決此一現狀,筆者於文法課程中導入了線上測驗之學習模式。線上測驗的導入,學習者可以依自我的學習進度進行線上測驗練習,而且學習落後者可以從最基本的部分重心紮實學習;另外,學習者除了從老師之處學習之外,可以藉由線上測驗的導入,提升學習的深度與廣度。本研究將以認知學習過程的觀點,來探討學習者的學習行為特徵,以提供今後線上測驗導入時的基本參考資料;因此,將以實驗組與對照組進行實證研究,以釐清學習者的學習行為特徵與其問題點。研究中將利用電子學習歷程檔案資料,以及問卷調查結果進行交叉分析;最後,對於今後如何有效應用線上測驗提出個人之淺見。

The class time is limited. It is difficult to put during the lesson and to execute the examination constantly. However, it is important to undo the examination paper for the learner to confirm it. To solve it, an online test decided to be adopted. The learner with slow progress can take time for the learner who must to practice an online test by each one's pace, and to master the basis. And the extension and deepening of study by an online test are expected of the learner. The purpose of this paper is from an aspect of acknowledged approach to clarifying the learner's behavior in the acquisition process. It is assumed the base of the on-line-test guidance in the future. First of all, it verified with the experimental group dividing into the control group. Next, it was clarified what learner's behavior you were in the data of e portfolio. And I want to show what kind of support you should secure to achieve the effect use for an online test in the future.