題名:構建澳珠城巿優質生活圈--人居環境宜居度視角

從人居環境宜居度的視角對澳門和珠海合作構建城市優質生活圈進行分析,可知兩地 在自然、經濟、人文與社會資源上有同有異。獨特的自然環境、互惠互補的旅遊產業、同源又自 有獨色的人文環境、特殊的制度環境,都是兩地合作構建城巿優質生活圈的優勢;然而,澳門填 海對生態環境的破壞、兩地經濟發展和結構的差異、珠海創新精神的下降、制度不對等,卻是兩 者合作的阻礙。長期來說,兩者應加強自然環境、經濟產業、高校教育、口岸通道等合作。

When analyzing the construction of a high-quality life circle between Macau and Zhuhai from the perspective of residential environment livability, similarities and differences can be seen between the two places in terms of nature, economy, humanities and social resources. Aunique natural environment, mutually beneficial tourist industry, cultural environment of the same origins and special social environment are all advantages of the construction of a high-quality life circle in the two places. The effects caused by Macau ’s reclamation include damage caused to the ecological environment, the differences of the economic development and structure between the two places, the decline of Zhuhai ’s creative spirits and the systems being unequal. These hinder their cooperation. In the long run, the two places should intensify cooperation in terms of natural environment, economic industry, college education and port channel.