題名:近體詩拗救種類補充--論救無可救的丁種拗

講述近體詩的拗救形式,條理最為簡明的當屬王力的《漢語詩律學》,其中透過犯拗位置的不同,以及不同相應位置的補救措施,可以析分為甲種拗、乙種拗、丙種拗、子類特拗以及丑類特拗五種形式。然而,在此五種拗救形式以外,尚有一種不在王力的分類當中,本文透過清人的論著,與唐人詩近體詩例,並參考王力分類拗救的原則,將之定名為丁種拗,除了證明丁種拗確實存在之外,同時也分析其成因與細部類別與其救法。

About the recent poetry of "aojiu" form (commit bend and rescue), organized the most concise undoubtedlyWang Li, "The Study of Chinese Poetry’s law ", which through commit bend position is different, and the remedies different respective positions can be analyzed into A bend (甲種拗), B bend (乙種拗), C bend (丙種拗), special bend of E (子類特拗) and special bend of F (丑類特拗) five forms. However, apart from the five "aojiu" form, there is not a classification among the Wang Li’s study, this paper through the study of Qing Dynasty, and recent poetry example of Tang Dynasty, and with reference to the principle of Wang Li, we name it D bend (丁種拗), in addition to prove the D bend is existing, and also analyze its causes and its rescue detail category method.