題名:秋澗散曲內容與藝術特色析論

王惲為元初北方文人,因仕宦時間長且官居要職,加以詩文詞曲數量大、評價佳,故其文學理念與創作實踐,對元初文壇有相當影響。曾親炙於元好問,並終身服膺元氏垂訓,實踐「有用」之學。若以韻文而論,王惲詩、詞分別具有高健、清雅特色,散曲則具去俗求雅的精神。本文試整理其學、仕簡歷,以知其人,再歸納秋澗散曲內容、分析藝術表現特徵。綜合研究之後,發現王惲乃有心的以詩、詞手法製曲,成就其雅正之風,對散曲意境之提昇,有正面意義。衷心維護詩教,在「發乎情,止乎禮義」的宗旨下,導散曲於風雅一貫之道。

Wang Yun was a literato from the north in Yuan Dynasty. He was an important government official who served for a long time. Wang had written a great amount of critically acclaimed poetry and lyrics. His literary discourse and creativity had a great impact on early Yuan literary scene. Wang had personally learned from Yuan Haowen, and devoted himself to Yuan Haowen's teaching-practicing "practical" scholarship. Wang's lyricism features elegance and gracious elements while his Sanqu, a literary song, features certain eminent sublime. This paper intends to sort out Wang's study and official experiences in order to understand who he is while interpreting the artistic features of his Autumn Ravine Songs. With this integrated study, this paper should reveal Wang's intention in writing literary songs with his lyricism and poetics in order to achieve certain sublime style that positively elevates the prospect of literary songs. Wang wholeheartedly dedicated himself to the education of poetry. Under the premise "initiated with your genuine feelings and halted with your good manners," Wang directed literary songs to a consistent elegant and stylish way.