題名:楊逵〈送報伕〉與蕭軍〈下等人〉之比較研究

本文探討楊逵〈送報伕〉與蕭軍〈下等人〉兩篇文章的相似與差異,楊逵與蕭軍的生平年代相仿,而同樣都是書寫殖民地的人民遭遇,兩者所傳達出的寓意卻不盡相同,值得深入比較。前言部分,討論到研究動機、前人研究以及研究方法與範圍,第二部分開始討論到兩篇文章的書寫基礎,深入討論時代背景與文章的相關性,接著討論到殖民者壓迫與殖民地的工農生活。第三部分為人物關係的比較,第一點先從文本中對應出場人物的相同性質如楊君與于四、伊藤與高加索人、報社老闆與工廠主人,再者,第二點淺談兩篇文章中的國際主義與工農階級運動的產生。結語部分,分析兩篇文章中的反抗精神與方式,並整理文章內容的相同與相異處,文末為參考文獻羅列。

This article discusses the similarity and difference between Yang Kui's "Paper Boy"(Song Bao Fu)and Xiao Jun's "The Rabble" (Xia Deng Ren). It is worth in-depth comparing with these two writers, not only Yang Kui and Xiao Jun are born in the same age also writes the experienced of colony people, but their conveyance of articles are totally difference. The foreword talks about the research motivations, previous studies and research methods and ranges. The second part begins to discuss the basic writing of two articles, the relevance between era background and articles, then the colonial oppression and agricultural life. The third part is the comparison of the characters' relationship. Firstly, the two articles' content from the corresponding appearance characters have the same characteristic such as Yang Jun and Yu Si, Yi Teng and Caucasian, newspaper owner and factory owner. Moreover, briefly talks about the Internationalism and the generation movement of workers and peasants. The last analyzes the rebellious spirit and also collects the similarity and difference of the contents. The end of the article lists the references.