題名:第二外国語A1レベルの日本語学習者の変化に関する研究--コミュニケーション能力アップを目指した実験授業を通して

歐盟共通語言參考架構「CEFR」及國際交流基金的「JFS」提倡依等第、溝通需求擬定學習目標、教室活動、評量程序一貫的教學方案,台灣J-GAP依此方針出版了《日語A1‧A2級的教材教法》活動集,本研究以此為教材,募集第二外語選修日文的學生,進行為期九週的實驗課程。目標如下:1,研發培養A1級學習者溝通能力的教室活動2,以態度結構分析理論「PAC」驗證教學方案對學生的影響。過程符應學生需求,擬定A1級的學習目標,設計活動,課後讓學生書寫自我評量,自我掌控學習狀態。指導者透過行動研究方法,依據記錄資料,連續檢視教學內容,進行反省與檢討,提出改善案,調整授課方式。課程結束後以「PAC」分析法調查,得知「教材內容」方面,學生對日本文化及與日籍留學生的交流有興趣;「活動方法」則喜歡協同學習,與教師互動對學習成效、學習變化帶來正面影響。今後,如何變化教材內容,如何設計層疊式互動,將是台灣日語教學的新課題。

Following the plan which linked “aim" “classroom activity" “evaluation” of “CEFR" and "JFS" promoted, J -GAP TAIWAN published a collect ion of “Teaching materials and teaching method for A1 A2 level". This study recruited the participants and set out a program to learn Japanese as a foreign language through a 9 -week experimental lesson by this collection. The targets of this experiment were: 1. To develop the classroom activities that help to cultivate the communication skill for the basic user (A1 level) 2.To use PAC Analysis to analyze how practitioners felt about the things they had learned through the lesson.Those practitioners' needs were adopted in every lesson. Every activity and target of this experiment was designed to meet the needs of those practitioners. As well, a self-evaluation checklist was made for those practitioners to evaluate themselves after the lesson. The positive results of PAC Analysis after the experimental lesson indicated that those practitioners were interested in culture and interacting with Japanese in particularly, and they showed strong preference for the collaboration tasks. Also, we found the eagerness of instructors, and the interactions between instructors affected the motivation of those practitioners greatly.

8.内藤哲雄(2002)。PAC分析実施法入門--「個」を科学する新技法への招待。ナカニシヤ出版。  延伸查詢new window

9.Trim, John、North, Brian、Coste, Daniel、吉島茂、大橋理枝、奥聡一郎、松山明子、竹内京子(2004)。外国語教育II--外国語の学習、教授、評価のためのヨーロッパ共通参照枠。朝日出版社。  延伸查詢new window

10.(2015)。外国語教育II--外国語の学習、教授、評価のためのヨーロッパ共通参照枠。  延伸查詢new window