題名:馬克思實踐辯證法的社會工程形態

馬克思實踐辯證法是辯證法發展史上的偉大變革,但在現代性重構、現代社會矛盾錯綜復雜的背景下,面臨著改變"自己的形式"的時代緊迫性。馬克思的"全面生產"理論,為實踐辯證法向社會工程轉向或為實現社會工程對實踐辯證法的補充和完善,提供了堅實的邏輯中介。作為社會主體人適應、依靠、改造、變革社會世界,生產和再生產"社會關系"的新形態,社會工程已經成為現代社會人類把握世界的一種基本方式,是馬克思實踐辯證法的轉化形態或當代敘事方式。只有進行時沒有完成時的改革開放是一個系統工程,實踐辯證法的社會工程形態以戰略思維實施頂層設計,以歷史思維把握前進方向,以辯證思維把握實踐規律,以創新思維把握變革能力,以底線思維把握最低目標。正是在這個意義上,中國特色社會主義"五位一體"總布局、中國共產黨"四個全面"治國理政戰略布局以及"創新、協調、綠色、開放、共享"五大發展理念等,是社會工程方法論的理論邏輯和實踐邏輯的統一,三者共同構成了中國面向未來"現代性續寫"的社會工程的嚴整邏輯體系。

Marx’s practical dialectics offer a great transformation in the history of the development of dialectics,but against the intricate background of the reconstruction of modernity and modern social contradictions,the pressing nature of our times demands that a change in its form.Marx’s theory of"comprehensive production"provides a reliable logical intermediary for transitioning practical dialectics towards social engineering or the complementation and improvement of practical dialectics by social engineering.As a new form by which social agents can adapt to,rely upon,transform and change the social world,producing and reproducing their "social relations,"social engineering has become a basic way in which human beings in modern society can grasp the world;it is thus the transforming or modern narrative form of Marx’s practical dialectics.Reform and opening to the outside world,which are still ongoing and will never come to an end,represent system engineering,and the social engineering form of practical dialectics implements top-level design with strategic thinking,grasps progressive directions with historical thinking,learns about the rules of practice with dialectical thinking,handles transformative capability with innovative thinking,and fulfills minimum goals with bottom-line thinking.In this sense,the"five-in-one"overall plan of socialism with Chinese characteristics,the"Four-Comprehensives"strategic planning of the CPC for national governance and the five ideas of"innovative,coordinated,green,open and shared"development constitute the unity of both theoretical and practical logic in social engineering methodology.The three together form the strict logical system of social engineering which will enable China to face the future"sequel to modernity."