題名:移動社交網絡營銷效果的影響因素實證研究

隨著通信技術發展,移動社交網絡等前沿新媒體成為企業新型的營銷工具。移動社交營銷的效果是有目共睹的,但是移動社交網絡營銷效果的影響因素及作用路徑還有待深入的研究。本文經過文獻的梳理,從領導戰略、品牌管理、客戶關系、資源和能力四個維度提出了企業移動社交網絡應用的17個影響因素,并基于對青島市103家企業的調研,運用因子分析和多元逐步回歸聯合分析方法進行實證研究,分析移動社交網絡促進企業營銷效果的影響因素。結果表明,品牌管理因素對營銷效果的影響最大,應用模式、客戶關系、領導者因素對移動社交網絡營銷效果都有顯著的正相關關系,資源投入和技術投入因素也起著重要作用。研究結論較為全面的反映了移動社交網絡環境下企業營銷的影響因素和作用機制,對于企業實施移動社交網絡營銷具有較大的參考價值。

With the development of communication technology,mobile social network and other cuttingedge new media have become a new marketing tool for enterprises.The effect of mobile social marketing is obvious to all,but the influence factors and action path of mobile social network marketing remains to be further researched.After reviewing the literature,17factors influencing the application of mobile social network by companies in four aspects including leadership strategies,brand management,customer relationship,resources and ability are proposed.Based on the surveys on 103companies in Qingdao,factor analysis and multiple stepwise regression analysis are applied to conduct the empirical research on factors affecting the mobile social network in the improvement on companies’marketing effect.The results show that the brand management factor is the most influential factor to the marketing effect.Application mode,customer relationship,leadership strategies have a significant positive correlation with mobile social network marketing effect.The input of recourses and technology also plays an important role.The conclusion is more comprehensive to reflect the influence factors and mechanism of the enterprise marketing in the mobile social network environment,which has great reference value for the enterprise to implement the mobile social network marketing.