題名:基於移動社交網絡的用戶體驗動態測量研究

[目的/意義]對于一個在線社交網站,其成功與否的一個重要評判因素就是用戶體驗的好壞。[方法/過程]文章首先以用戶體驗為出發點,結合多學科對移動社交網絡中用戶體驗進行定義。其次在對移動社交網絡的用戶體驗的影響因素進行分析的基礎上得出了一套詳盡的用戶體驗評價體系。再次采用層次分析法,對多個層次的眾多因素進行權重的度量,并以動態模糊集相關理論為基礎,運用動態模糊綜合評價法,構建了一種移動社交網絡的用戶體驗模糊綜合動態評價模型。最后運用模糊綜合動態評價模型對新浪微博和騰訊微博進行案例分析。[結果/結論]研究結果顯示新浪微博用戶體驗比騰訊微博用戶體驗要好。

[Purpose/significance] One important determinant of an successful online social network is the quality of user experience. [Method/process] This paper takes user experience as the starting point,combining multi-discipline to define the user experience in mobile social network. Then,a detailed user experience evaluation system is obtained based on the analysis of the influencing factors of the user experience in mobile social network. Next,the paper uses the analytic hierarchy process(AHP) to weigh the multiple levels of many factors,and based on the dynamic fuzzy sets theory,applies the dynamic fuzzy comprehensive evaluation method to build a dynamic fuzzy comprehensive evaluation model of the user experience in mobile social network. Finally,the paper adopts the dynamic fuzzy comprehensive evaluation model to conduct case analysis on Sina Weibo and Tencent Weibo.[Result/conclusion] The results show that user experience of Sina Weibo is better than that of Tencent Weibo.