題名:基於知識圖譜的國內網絡輿情危機響應研究的可視化分析

【目的/意義】本研究旨在使人們對國內網絡輿情危機響應相關研究有更為清晰直觀的認識。【方法/過程】以中國知網收錄的2006-2016年間網絡輿情危機響應研究領域的2041篇期刊文獻為研究對象,以可視化分析軟件Citespace為研究工具,對網絡輿情危機響應研究領域中的年代、作者、機構、期刊、高被引文獻、關鍵詞以及研究熱點進行可視化分析。【結果/結論】研究揭示了國內網絡輿情危機響應領域的發展現狀、研究熱點以及研究趨勢,為該領域進一步的研究提供了參考。

【Purpose/significance】This research want to make people understand the relevant researches of crisis response of online public opinion more clearly and intuitively.【Method/process】Takig 2041 papers on crisis response of online public opinion indexed by CNKI from 2006 to 2016 as research objects,using visualization software Citespace to analyse time,author,institution,magazine,documents with high citation frequency,keywords and research hotspots in the fields of crisis response of online public opinion.【Result/conclusion】The research results reveal the development status,research hotspot and trends of crisis response of online public opinion in China,the research provides reference for further study.