題名:線上線下融合模式下考慮戰略顧客行為的供應鏈協調研究

在移動電商高速發展和移動支付日益便捷的時代,線上線下融合商務模式正日益成為傳統零售、電子商務甚至快遞物流企業轉型升級的重要方向,影響著供應鏈運營管理及其優化決策。線上線下融合模式下的戰略顧客行為不同于傳統模式,其對于供應鏈運營管理及其優化決策的影響也不同于傳統模式。基于O2O運作模式特征,運用戰略顧客行為理論、供應鏈優化與協調理論,本文分別構建了"線上下單+線下體驗+線下支付+自行提貨"O2O模式1、"線上瀏覽+線下體驗+線上購買+線下配送"O2O模式2、純線下模式和純線上模式下考慮戰略顧客行為的供應鏈集中決策模型和契約協調模型,并進行了相應的數值分析,在此基礎上,提出了相應的管理啟示。研究結果表明:(1)無論是"線上下單+線下體驗+線下支付+自行提貨"O2O模式1還是"線上瀏覽+線下體驗+線上購買+線下配送"O2O模式2,收益分享契約機制可以有效地實現戰略顧客行為下的供應鏈協調。(2)對比兩種O2O模式和兩種非O2O模式,O2O模式1和O2O模式2能給供應鏈及其成員帶來更多的利潤,而純線上模式和純線下模式能給戰略顧客帶來更高的效用。(3)O2O模式下,制定較高的自提補貼和較低的折扣價格,有利于提高供應鏈及其成員的運營績效。(4)O2O模式下,增強產品及其相關服務的實際體驗效用,有利于提高供應鏈整體及其成員的運營績效,有利于提高戰略顧客的凈效用。

In the era of rapid development of mobile electronics and high convenience of mobile payment,Online To Offline(O2O)business mode is increasingly becoming the important direction of transformation and upgrading for the industries of traditional retail,e-commerce and even express logistics,affecting the supply chain operations and its optimization decisions.Strategic consumer behavior under the Online-toOffline(O2O)mode is different from the traditional mode,and its impact on supply chain operations management and optimization decisions is also different from the traditional mode.Based on the characteristics of O2O mode,using theories of strategic consumer behavior and supply chain optimization and coordination,centralized decision and contract coordination models for supply chain considering the strategy consumer behavior under the O2O mode 1 of‘online order+offline experience+ offline payment+self-delivery’,the O2O mode 2 of‘online browsing +offline experience+ online payment+ offline delivery’,the offline mode and the online mode are developed and analyzed respectively,and the corresponding numerical analysis is implemented,on this basis,the management insights are summarized in this paper.The results show that:(1)Whether under the O2O mode 1 of‘online order+offline experience+ offline payment+self-delivery’or under the O2O mode 2 of‘online browsing +offline experience+ online payment+ offline delivery’,whether under the online mode or under the offline mode,a revenue sharing contract mechanism can effectively achieve the supply chain coordination under the strategic customer behavior.(2)Comparing two types of O2O mode with two-types of non-O2O mode,it is showed that O2O mode 1 and O2O mode 2 can bring more profit to the supply chain and its members,while pure online mode and pure offline mode can bring higher utility to strategic customers.(3)Setting higher subsidies and lower discount prices under the O2Omode is beneficial for improving the operations performance of the supply chain and its members.(4)Improving the utility from the actual experience of product and the corresponding service under the O2Omode,is beneficial for improving the operations performance of the supply chain and its members,and also is beneficial for improving the net utility of strategic customers.This research has strong academic value and innovation significance on the area of the impact of strategic consumer behavior on the supply chain coordination under the O2O mode,and provides theoretical support and decision-making reference for supply chain decision-makers correctly understanding the strategic consumer behavior under the O2O mode and making the right decisions.