題名:用戶體驗視角下的圖書館微信公眾平臺滿意度研究

圖書館微信公眾平臺的用戶滿意度研究可為培養和維持高質量、長期穩定的用戶關系提供幫助。通過文獻綜述和用戶調研,文章構建圖書館微信公眾平臺用戶體驗測評量表,根據321份重要性測評問卷驗證量表可靠性,采用Shapley值算法識別181份滿意度測評問卷的圖書館微信公眾平臺用戶體驗重要、次要和一般滿意維度,為圖書館微信公眾平臺的改進提供依據。根據Shapley值分析結果,圖書館微信公眾平臺用戶體驗的改進應重點從心理愉悅度、感官接受度、內容吸引度和使用受益度四個維度進行,并提出改進策略。

Research on user satisfaction of library We Chat public platforms can help to cultivate and maintain a long-term successful customer relationship. Through literature review and user research, a user experience evaluation scale of We Chat public platform is constructed. Based on 321 evaluation questionnaires,the reliability of the scale is then verified. The Shapley value method is used to identify the most important, secondary and general satisfaction dimensions and provide the basis for improvement. From Shapley analysis result, it is considered that the improvement of user experience of We Chat public platforms in libraries should focus on four dimensions, i.e. psychological pleasure, sensory acceptance, content appeal and use benefits. This paper also proposes the corresponding improvement strategies.