題名:考慮差異化服務時間的多車型電動汽車路徑優化與充電策略研究

在政府政策大力支持以及社會環境意識不斷增長的背景下,電動汽車在物流配送行業快速普及。電動汽車參與的物流配送服務需要物流專員、電動汽車和顧客三方協作完成。因此,在傳統車輛配送路徑優化的基礎上,車輛的多樣性、充電策略、人車的匹配以及服務時間差異化等因素都會影響物流運營成本。本文提出了考慮差異化服務成本的多車型電動汽車路徑優化與充電策略問題并建立了該問題的整數規劃數學模型。其次,提出了混合啟發式算法MCWGATS,并通過多組算例驗證了算法的有效性。最后,采用多組算例分析了多車型和差異化服務時間對運營成本的影響。實驗結果表明,該模型有助于物流企業提高人員、物流車輛、服務時間等資源的利用效率,降低運營成本。

With the substantial support from government and development of environmental awareness,electric vehicles grow more and more popular in logistics fields.Small package shipping is in the back end of logistics distribution and performs deliveries from local deports to customers.Logistic operational cost may be affected by many factors,including heterogeneous vehicles,staff assignment and differentiated service time.An effective utilization of logistics deliverer can bring economic benefits,which has been paid more attention by logistics enterprise gradually.Logistics distribution service needs the cooperation of the professional delivery staffs,electric vehicles and numerous customers,with a great deal of interplay between staff assignment,vehicle capacity and customer distribution.A heterogeneous electric vehicles routing and battery charging problem is presented with the consideration of differentiated service time.The problem is formulated as an integer programming model.Then,a heuristic MCWGATS and is proposed to solve the problem.MCWGATS is composed of four parts:modified Clark and Wright saving algorithm,hybrid genetic algorithm,local search and tabu search.The modified savings mechanism is used to optimize the service routes in the path subproblem.And then hybrid genetic algorithm is proposed to get assignment strategies.Finally,current strategy is optimized by LS and TS.Compared with the MIP solver of CPLEX on small-size instances,MCWGATS can solve the problem within a shorter computing time and get reasonable solutions.Then,parameter analysis of heterogeneous vehicles and differentiated service time is systematically conducted for this problem.The results show that the model contributes to help logistics firms to improve the utilization efficiency of such resources as staff,electric vehicles,service time,etc.