題名:網絡敘事的生成機制及其群體傳播的互文性

網絡敘事的復雜性及其對社會事件、社會態度、社會情緒等的重要影響,使傳統敘事理論在網絡敘事中顯現出一定的局限性。網絡敘事生成機制是理解網絡傳播的內在邏輯起點,事件相關體、文本集合體和具體文本作為網絡敘事的有機構造,形塑了網絡文本的互文性生存和動態性層累。圍繞同一事件相關體,具體文本與文本集合體內的前文本、后文本、同步文本之間形成了文本意義的普遍多向共建,而文本客體、傳播主體和網絡群體傳播語境共同架構起網絡敘事意義的闡釋系統。網絡敘事的生成機制和生命力不僅為網絡傳播的活躍性提供了保障,也成為影響社會發展的巨大變量,對社會交往乃至人類思維方式產生深刻影響。

The complexity of online narratives and their important influence on events,attitudes,emotions,etc.in society reveal certain limitations in traditional narrative theory’s explication of such narratives.Their generative mechanism is the logical starting point for understanding online communication.Event correlation,text assemblage and specific texts,as the organic structure of online narratives,shape the intertextual existence and dynamic accumulation of layers of the online text.The universal multidirectional co-construction of textual meaning forms around correlated events and between specific texts and the pre-text,post-text and synchronous text within the textual assemblage,while the textual object,the communicating subject and the online group communication context together build up the interpretive system of online narrative meanings.The generative mechanism and vitality of online narratives not only provide guarantees for the active nature of online communication,but have also become a huge variable in social development,profoundly influencing social communication and even our way of thinking.