題名:民族文化視域下的少數民族原生態音樂的發展

少數民族原生態音樂源于廣大少數民族的生產生活,是其淳樸生活的生動寫照,呈現出較高的文化、藝術與歷史價值。少數民族的原生態音樂的發展,既全面滿足了文化藝術發展的多元化訴求,也是傳承民族文化的現實需要。在當前的現實環境下,少數民族原生態音樂的發展,需要與當代社會達成一致,重新構筑適宜其發展的原生態音樂發展體系,保留少數民族原生態音樂藝術形態,也要做到和現實社會并軌,在新時期實現不改本色的發展下去,實現與時俱進。

The original ecological ethnic minority music comes from the ethnic minority’s production and living,is the vivid reflection of the simple life, showing high culture, art and history value. The development of the minority of the original music,fully meet the diversified demands of cultural development,but also the realistic need,which the inheritance of national culture. In the reality of the current environment,ecological ethnic minority music development,need to agree with the contemporary society,to constructing the system of aboriginal music development of suitable for its development and retains the original ecological ethnic minority music art form,also want to do and the real society and axle,implementation of the new period does not change color,advancing with The Times.