題名:我國學校體育政策執行存在的問題與應對策略

學校體育的發展離不開政策的引領,而政策目標的實現關鍵在于執行。研究認為,部門割據的碎片化執行、超強控制的強制性執行、避重就輕的淺表化執行和疾風驟雨的運動式執行等問題,影響著學校體育政策的深入推進。在深化綜合改革背景下,學校體育政策執行必須以現代治理理論為導向,實現從碎片化管控到綜合性治理、從強制性控制到民主化推進、從表淺化實施到深層次推進以及從運動式管理到常態化治理的轉變。具體策略包括:全面把握、統籌處理政策執行中的各種復雜關系;創新政策執行機制,推動新型學校體育治理格局形成;實現政策的深層次、常態化執行等。

The development of school physical education cannot be carried out without policy guidance, while the key to the realization of policy objectives is implementation. Through analysis the authors concluded that problems such as fragmentized implementation characterized by "division between departments", mandatory implementation characterized by "ultra strong control", superficial implementation characterized by "implementing the less important policies but ignoring the important policies", and movement style implementation characterized by storm like implementation etc, had affected the in-depth furthering of school physical education policies. The authors pointed out that under the background of deepening comprehensive reform, school physical education policy practice must, under the guidance of modern governance theories, realize the changes from fragmentized administration to comprehensive governance, from mandatory control democratized furthering, from superficial implementation to in-depth furthering and from movement style management to normalized governance. Specific strategies include the followings: overall control and handle all sorts of complicated relationships in policy implementation; innovate on policy implementation mechanisms, promote the formation of a new situation of school physical education governance; realize in-depth and normalized policy implementation, etc.