題名:建構動態蜘蛛網模式需求分析方法導入於企業消防檢查系統之研究

本研究由管理風險觀點導引出企業藍圖四構面:可靠度、維護度、安檢時間以及可測度,並結合需求管理的觀念,提出適用在消防安檢動態蜘蛛網模式分析方法;本方法先將企業藍圖分解成可靠度、維護度、可測度及安檢時間等四個構面,繼而以蜘蛛網模式進行整合既有系統及目標系統間的動態連結對應,以達成企業決策與目標系統間的完整對應,並落實需求管理及專案管理於需求分析的進行過程。最後,根據所建立之消防安檢系統蜘蛛網模式進行分析,分別對不同之案件,擬定合適的人力與價格政策,提供適當的營運計畫,作為相關營運業者在未來安檢行銷市場之營運規劃的參考。

The proposed risk management approach will decompose the enterprise blueprint into reliability, maintainability, inspection availability, and inspection worktime views. The consistency among the four views of enterprise blueprint proceeds from the dynamic cobweb model method. A sensitivity analysis was employed for determining human resource and pricing policies under different conditions. This model can be applied to real world conditions and the results from this case study can be adopted for our fire control inspections system. The marketing operators will benefit from this control inspection and planning system.