題名:大陸物權法關於物權變動之規定與適用

大陸物權法於2007年3月經由第十屆全國人民代表大會通過,並於2007年10月1日起正式施行,這意謂著大陸的財產法制進入了一個全新的階段。在大陸獨特的社會主義法制下,民法如何與常理接軌,無論何種財產的性質都需受到法律合法保護,是物權法理的核心與精神。因此,本文試從物權法中物權之變動出發,以物權法上相關之原理檢視大陸此次物權法立法。

The new PRC property law was promulgated in March, 2007 and formally be implemented on October 1, 2007 by the NPC. The new property law represents the entry of a new stage of legal regime in China. In considering China's unique Socialism legal regime, to begeered to civil norm, this article will discuss the core and principles of property law, regarding the delivery of real rights.