題名:跆拳道對打技術中假動作之探討

跆拳道對打技術是一對一的格鬥型態進行比賽,除了本身主動掌握的動作 外,還必須注意與處理對手的反應動作。在運動比賽中,假動作的成功與否常為 致勝關鍵,一成不變的動作形態無法贏得比賽,唯有透過假動作的有效運用,才 能獲得最佳的運動表現。本文透過學者對心理延滯期之解釋,了解假動作之原理, 探討跆拳道肩膀假動作、步伐假動作、抬膝假動作及轉身假動作,在對打技術中 之運用,並透過鏡子訓練、模式訓練、模擬訓練及實戰訓練,來達到假動作之逼 真性及熟練度,使選手運用智慧將假動作善加利用以獲得比賽勝利。

The Taekwondo fights the technology is the one-to-one wrestle state carries on the competition, besides itself grasps on own initiative movement, must attention and process the match response movement. In sports competition, feigning movement success or not is wins the key, irrevocable movement shape can not to win the competition, only has by effective utilization the feigning movement, can obtain the best sports performance. This article by scholar to explanation of the Psychological refractory period and understands principle of the feigning movement, discussion using the shoulder feigning movement, step feigning movement, lifts the knee feigning movement and turns around feigning movement in Taekwondo fights in the technology, by the mirror training, pattern training, simulation training and actual combat training achieve the feigning movement reality and skilled, contestants using wisdom to the feigning movement and winning the game.