題名:從法制面研析中共軍工產業的發展與現狀

提  要 當今國際社會,因軍事、科技及戰爭法的演進,改變了傳統作戰型態,創造新的 作戰理論如「快速決定性作戰理論」,其瞬間精準打擊及迅速解決戰場的作戰模式, 引領著各國軍隊軍事思維的創新,且為創造「如虎添翼」的作戰模式,美國、俄羅 斯、日本、中共等軍事強權更以「軍工產業」的轉型及良性競爭,作為「提升軍事科 技,執行軍事行動」的良方。 軍事法律可以規制軍隊建設的戰略目標選擇、軍隊編制體制、武器裝備、作戰 樣式、指揮關係、後勤裝備保障等等,各項軍事體制也必須靠軍事法制來維持發展定 性,中共早已體認此點,於中國共產黨第十六大會議提出「依法治軍」口號,採企業 管理有效監督的方式,激勵本土軍工產業,藉以強國建軍。

Abstract Because of the military, technology and war laws evolution, the international community has changed the traditional pattern operations, and create new combat theories, such as“ Theory of rapid decisive operations."United States, Russia, Japan, China's“military industrial" transformation that can as a“promote military technology to enhance the implementation of military operations". Military law can regulate building strategy targeting the military, the military establishment system, weapons, combat, command relationships, logistics, equipment support, etc., the military must rely on the military legal system to maintain the development of qualitative. The 16th National Congress of Communist Party of China (16th NCCPC) propose“governing the PLA by law"slogan, about business management and effective supervision of the mining methods, to incentive local military industries.