題名:漢長安城復原圖之回顧

梳理學者們製作的關於漢長安城的復原圖,對於漢長安城的復原研究有一定的意義。中國科學院考古研究所於1961 年公佈了漢長安城城牆圖。20 世紀70 年代,馬先醒、佐藤武敏、古賀登等人利用此圖展開了漢長安城的復原研究。俞偉超在內部教材中繪出了包含城牆、宮殿和道路要素的復原圖。1981 年,武伯綸公佈一種繪有漢長安城城牆、宮殿等信息的復原圖。1982 年,王仲殊公佈了漢長安城基本復原圖。後來,劉慶柱公佈了詳細的漢長安城復原圖。進入21 世紀後陝西測繪局等利用新技術繪製了較精確的漢長安城復原圖。對於漢長安城的規劃理念,王仲殊基於社科院的復原圖提出了其規劃依據《考工記》的觀點。古賀登認為漢長安城的規劃來自阡陌鄉亭制度。楊寬則認為漢長安城採用一種「坐西朝東」的規劃。朱士光等認為漢長安城的規劃是逐漸形成的。另外有一些學者認為漢長安城的規劃來自天象。關於漢長安城的城市設計軸線,以及各種宮殿、官署、市場、甲第的復原圖也有不少,但是學者間的意見還有一定的分歧。有不少學者繪製了漢長安城周圍水系水利復原圖。漢長安城周圍的道路圖、聚落分佈圖也為學者所矚目。

The review of recovered maps of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty provides benefits for the research of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty. In 1961, Institute of Archaeology, China academy of sciences disclosed a map of the city wall of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty. During the 1960s and the 1970s, MA Siansing, SATO Taketosi, KOGA Noboru initiated the recovery of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty using this map. In the early 1970s, in a university textbook, YU Weichao painted a recovered map of Han’s Chang'an city which includes information on the city wall, palaces end roads. In 1980s, WU Bolun announced a recovered map that also contains details of city wall, palaces, roads in Han's Chang'an city. In 1982, a recovered map that has received wide publicity is released by WANG Zhongshu. Into 1990s, LIU Qingzhu published several recovered maps of the Han dynasty's Chang'an city, these maps have more detailed information than other remains maps published before. Into 2000s, Shaanxi Administration of Surveying, Mapping and Geoinformation published a map of remains of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty, this map created by new technologies, and has a high degree of accuracy. Based on the map created by Institute of Archaeology, China academy of sciences, in 1960s, WANG Zhongshu suggested that the design concept of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty originated from the "Kao Gong Ji(考工記)" idea. KOGA Noboru thought the design concept of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty originated from Xiangting and Qianmo(郷亭・阡陌) system. YANG Kuan published his "facing east theory"(座西朝 東説). ZHU Shiguang thought that the plan of Chang'an city in the Han is designed progressively over time. Other scholars considered that the structural plan for Chang'an city in the Han dynasty is related to ancient cosmology. There are several recovered maps of the structural axis, palaces, offices, markets and residence of government officials of Han dynasty's Chang'an city, but there are many different opinions among these scholars regarding this issue. Scholars also created the recovered maps of the surrounding rivers and canals of Chang'an city in the Han dynasty, they also created maps of surrounding roads, and maps of the distribution of residential area of Chang'an city of the Han dynasty.