題名:特殊需求學生適應體育課程教學發展與現況

3.Jansma, R.、French, R.(1994)。Special physical education: Physical activity, spots, and recreation。Englewood Cliffs, NJ:Prentice-Hall。  new window

4.American Alliance for Health, Physical Education, Recreation and Dance(1995)。AAHPERD position statement on inclusion。Reston, VA:American Alliance for Health, Physical Education, Recreation, and Dance。  new window

5.Sherrill, C.(1998)。Adapted Physical Activity, Recreation, and Sport: Crossdisciplinary and Lifespan。WCB/McGraw Hill。  new window

6.Sharkey, B. J.(1997)。Fitness and health。Champaign, IL:Human Kinetics。  new window

7.Mosston, M.、Ashworth, S.(1994)。Teaching Physical Education。Macmillan。  new window