題名:融合與突破:龍潭古寨文化旅遊創意產業發展研究

文化創意產業與旅遊業融合發展,正逐漸成為傳統村落保護與發展的新趨勢。一些傳統村落欲借國家文化創意產業發展戰略之勢,大興文化旅遊之實。然而,在具體實踐中,政府、地方和本土居民只重視產業開發帶來的經濟利益,忽視了創意與傳統村落旅遊融合發展的內在邏輯,造成了創意產業與村落傳統文化的割裂,破壞了傳統村落的文化生態環境。文章以貴州務川縣龍潭古寨為研究對象,在深入解析創意與傳統村落旅遊融合發展邏輯機理的基礎上,審視和反思古寨文化旅遊創意產業發展現狀及困境,提出加強文化原真性保護、培育創意人才、提升產品文化內涵、締造全景產業鏈,進而促進古寨文化旅遊創意產業持續健康發展。

The integrated development of creative culture industry and tourism is becoming a new trend of traditional village protection and development. Some traditional villages have tried to follow the strategy of developing creative culture industry proposed by the central government,and endeavored to develop cultural tourism. However,some local governments,enterprises and individuals have paid attention only to their economic returns and ignored the internal logic of the integrated development of creative industry and traditional village tourism,which has led to their separation as well as the damage to the cultural and ecological environment of the traditional villages. This paper gives a case study of Longtan Old Village in Wuchuan County of Guizhou province. Based on the analysis of the logic of the integrated development of creative culture industry and tourism,it examines its status quo and dilemmas in development. It points out that its sustainable and healthy development relies on the protection of the cultural authenticity,the training of qualified talent for creative industry,the improvement of cultural products,and the creation of a panoramic industrial chain.