題名:再生資源產業內部經濟性研究

本文研究了再生資源產業內部經濟性、影響因素、評價方法的選擇、指標的確定和內部經濟性評價。研究表明:再生資源內部經濟性的影響因素主要有回收價格、加工成本以及產品銷售價格;基于作業成本模型是評價再生資源產業內部經濟性的最合適方法,通過指標確定和內部經濟性評價兩個步驟進行研究,指標包含固定資產投資、經營成本、銷售收入和收益,內部經濟性評價包含內部收益率、投資回收期和機會成本。本研究為產業經濟性研究和各種類再生資源內部經濟性評價提供理論依據和借鑒。

This paper studies the definition of internal economy,factors affecting the internal economy,evaluation methods of internal economy,the determination of evaluation index and internal economic evaluation of the renewable resources industry. Studies have shown that the main factors affecting the internal economy of renewable resources are recycling price,manufacturing cost and product sales price; The model,based on activity cost,is the most suitable method to evaluate the internal economy of the renewable resources industry; it is important to determinate the indicators and to evaluate the internal economy. These indicators include the investment,management costs,sales income and other income,while internal economic evaluation includes internal rate of return,payback period,and opportunity cost. This study will provide theoretical basis for the economic research onrenewable resources industry,it also provides theoretical basis and reference for the economic evaluation of all kinds of renewable resources.