題名:特色村寨文化產業高質量發展評價體系研究

文化資本會隨著社會效益的滿足而邊際效益遞增,它創新了要素生產率的非物質經濟增長方式。民族地區要實現鄉村全面振興,應摒棄片面追求高速度的經濟發展模式,充分挖掘自身優勢,轉型發展高質量文化產業。文章在梳理近些年相關研究的基礎上,闡述了特色村寨高質量發展內涵的六大要義,即產業定位精準、文化底蘊深厚、發展形態多元、競爭優勢明顯、村民廣泛參與以及產業關聯突出,并從七個方面對特色村寨發展高質量文化產業進行了價值分析。文章提出文化因子—單一文化產業—文化產業體系的正反導向的"文化因子萃取"模型,采用層次分析法,初步構建了包括1個目標、6個準則和29個指標的特色村寨文化產業高質量發展評價體系。該評價體系可以初步掌握文化資源的利用質量及效果,及時反映出文化產業發展的整體情況和問題,從而精準文化產業發展靶向。

Cultural capital will gradually increase marginal benefits with the satisfaction of social benefits,which has innovated the non-material economic growth mode of factor productivity.To achieve the full revitalization of the rural areas in ethnic areas,it is necessary to abandon the one-sided pursuit of a high-speed economic development model,fully explore its own advantages,and step on the development path of high-quality cultural industries.On the basis of combing related researches in recent years,the paper argues that the high-quality development of the distinctively ethnic villages has six main characteristics:precisely defined industry;sound cultural foundation;wide choices of development model;clear competitive advantage;villagers’ broad participation;and strong industrial relevancy.The paper conducts a value analysis of the high-quality development of cultural industry of distinctively ethnic villages on seven aspects.The paper puts forward the "cultural factor extraction" model from cultural factor to single cultural industry to cultural industry system,and uses the analytic hierarchy process,to establish an evaluation system for the high-quality development of distinctively ethnic village cultural industry,which includes 1 target,6 criteria,and 29 indicators.The evaluation system can help us grasp the quality and effect of the use of cultural resources,and reflect the overall situation and problems of cultural industry development in time,so as to precisely target the aim of the development of cultural industry.