題名:論朝鮮古典小說中的檀君神話母題

《檀君神話》中的天降母題和熊女母題,作為神話的遺傳基因,在後世的小說作品中得到了重新整合,以更加飽滿的形式呈現在讀者面前。具體而言,率領民眾建立理想國的洪吉童、神仙文昌星投胎轉世的楊昌曲、風流學士楊少游等朝鮮古典小說中的典型形象與桓雄和檀君的形象存在著很多相似性;而謝貞玉、春香、沈清等被朝鮮民族世代歌頌的女性形象則與熊女有著頗多相似之處。可以說,朝鮮古典小說有意無意地把傳統的神話母題融入進來,借以藝術加工再現了神話的永恒魅力。

As the genetic gene of myth, motifs of Tianjiang and Bear-girl have been reintegrated in later novels, which have been performed in front of readers in a fuller way. Specifically, there are many similarities between typical images in Korean's classic novels(Hong Gildong leading the public to establish an ideal country, Yang Changqu-reincarnation of Wenchang Star, Yang Shaoyou--unconventional scholar) and images of Hwanung and Dangun; while there are many similarities between female images who have been eulogized by generations of the Korean nationality(Xie Zhenyu, Chun Xiang, Shen Qing) and Bear-girl. So to speak, Korean classic novels have consciously or unconsciously incorporated traditional myth motifs and reappeared eternal charm of myth by artistic processing.