題名:試探蘇軾〈諸葛亮論〉、〈樂毅論〉的「隱含作者」

諸葛亮、樂毅可說是歷史上的悲劇英雄,是英雄,自有其過人之處,但可惜卻是失敗的英雄,因之他們失敗的原因是相當引人關注的議題,蘇軾〈諸葛亮論〉、〈樂毅論〉的文章焦點正是著眼於他們失敗原因的探討。而「隱含作者」是飶事學所提出的一個相當有趣的概念,「隱含作者」並不等於「作者」,他有可能和真實作者相當接近,亦甚有可能和文本的真實作者是完全相反的呈現。「隱含作者」並不限於敘述作品中,只要是作者創作出的文本,我們都可能從其中找出隱含作者。本報告正是藉著蘇軾史論散文的二篇文章-〈諸葛亮論〉、〈樂毅論〉來對「隱含作者」這一概念作一番省思,或者,肴望可以由此概念,用不同以往傳統的古文研究角度,找出這二篇文章的文學感染力所在。

Zhu ge-liang and Yug yi are the tragic heroes of history. But it is very pity, they are heroes of fail. Why did they fail? The reason of they failed is very interest many people. Su Shi also had the interest about the reason of they failed. He wrote two writing about he research of the reason. The name of writing is: "Zhu ge-liang's discus" and "Yug yi's discuss". 'The Implied Author' is funny concept of narratology. 'The Implied Author' is not he real writer, but he is close to the real writer possible. Maybe 'The Implied Author' is contrary to the real writer. 'The Implied Author' is not limited to narratology or narrative text. We can look for 'The implied Author' in any texts. The report is expectant to find the attractive power of literature about Su Shi's "Zju ge-linag's discuss" and "Yug yi's discuss". So, I try to find 'The implied Author' in Su Shi's "Zhu ge-liang's discuss" and "Yug yi's discuss". I think the relation of 'The Implied Author' and the writing. I hope to find the new point of view that different from formerly the research of gewens.