題名:異域書寫的匯聚和與離散--以張默與孟樊的旅遊詩集[《獨釣空濛》、《旅遊寫真:孟樊旅遊詩集》]為例

本論文之撰寫,係以2007年出版的兩本旅遊詩集:張默《獨釣空濛》與孟樊《旅遊寫真:孟樊寫真旅遊詩集》爲取樣對象。透過文本解析與類型區隔的輔助,以量化分析統計爲基礎,進行系列對比研究。經由對相關作品的檢證,一方面嘗試了解兩位詩人,在各自旅遊詩集的編排、取材,另一方面也可以了解系列詩作的形式、內容與寫作手法,尤其針對相同地域的書寫參照,更可以藉此釐清不同詩人,在類似旅遊詩的表達方式與內涵特色。藉由對類型作品的分析與比較,本文嘗試以簡明扼要的樣本研究,呈現當今臺灣新詩作品中,有關異域旅遊詩書寫時,所表現的意義與價值。

This research points at Zhang Mo's Du Diao Kong Meng, and Meng Fan's Lu You Xie Zhen: Meng Fan Xie Zhen Lu You Shi Ji published in 2007 as the samples. It is using the textual analysis, and formal distinction to reinforce the quantitative analysis to cross match these two anthologies. One way, to understand how these two poets to weave, and choose their materials; another, to comprehend the forms, contents, writing skills in the series of their poems, especially to recognize how the every poet express his poem and connotation in the tour of the same area. Finally, it's try to use the brief and summary samples to present the meaning and the value about the outland writing in the tourist poems of the modern Chinese poetry.