題名:徐復觀、龔鵬程與顏崑陽《文心》「文體論」詮解之探討

本文透過徐復觀、龔鵬程與顏崑陽《文心》「文體論」詮釋的整理與探討,指出這三位學者中的《文心》「文體」觀念雖各不相同,但以他們所定義的《文心》「文體」,最後所形成的「文章」,其情感內容均是一樣的,均是出自「作者的主體性情」。而後本文根據《文心雕龍》作者-劉勰於<序志篇>中「唯文章之用,實經典枝條」一段話的深層討論,指出劉勰觀念中作爲「經典枝條」的「文章」,其所蘊含的情感,需與其根源-「經典」有所聯繫,需表現對「經典之道」的體會;因此本文在徐龔顏三人《文心》「文體論」詮釋討論基礎上,對《文心》的「文章」觀念,做出了與「經典」相聯繫的內容補充論證工作!

Through the compilation and exploration into interpretation of ”Stylistics” of Wen Xin by Xu Guguan, Gong Pengcheng and Yen Kunyang, the author of this article indicates that despite their different concepts over the literary form of Wen Xin (Literary Heart) respectively, the emotional content for literary forms of Wen Xin defined by the three scholars and the articles are the same, all of which derive from the ”author's temperament of subject.” The in-depth discussion on the ideal sample of ”Wei Wen Zhang Zhi Yong, Shi Jin Dian Zhi Tiao” (the branches of classics literary works-article) in Chapter Xu Zhi (postface) of Wen Xin Dia Long (The Literary Mind and the Carving of Dragons) by Liu Xie further indicates that emotion contained in the articles, the branches of classics literary works by Liu's concepts, is in link with its classics, the origin, that is required to express the realization towards ”Jing Dian Zhi Dao” (Way of Classics). With respect to the concept of ”article” of Wen Xin, this article conducts an argument on the content complementarity in link with ”classics” on a basis of discussing Xu, Gong and Yen's interpretation of ”stylistics” of Wen Xin.