題名:當代企業群我倫理的建構省思--論舊墨學到新墨學群我關係的轉化與實踐的可能性

古代的中國,處亂世與政爭事件時總是有實踐主義出現,也對當時的民間人生哲理思想帶來重大影響。墨子生當孔子之後,為戰國時熱心救世的實踐家,與儒家並稱顯學。本文將透過比較分析法,以彰顯該論學的特色;再整合研究,把原墨學思想,去無存菁,加入合乎時代所需之內容,讓群我關係由「疏離」到「無間」合作,佈建更明確圖樣,期望再造古為今用的新興墨學思潮。

It is in such a retrospective reading of modern business spirit, that Mo’s theory had supposed to treat private want with humanity or publicly want. In ancient China, war crimes against humanity forced Mo to put his philosophy to practice to improve the confusion of turbulent culture. This study investigates the link between altruism and non-altruism explanatory factors, and states the three perspectives from Mo’s philosophy. Discussions and conclusions are provided about the cooperative framework to guide some implications of public roles for modern systems through conceptual processing of Mo’s experiences.