題名:朅來塵世笑春風--金代劉仲尹詞之情感意涵及創作心態析論

金代詞人劉仲尹為世宗大定至章宗明昌之際(西元1161 ~ 1195年)知名詞家,金‧元好問《中州樂府》選存其詞11闋,詞中多有委婉寄意之表達,其情感意涵主要可分為「閨情」、「閒情」兩部分:就閨情言之,可含賅兩內容:(1) 斷腸今古夕陽中─觸物傷感;(2) 明月朱扉幾斷魂─相思惆悵。就閒情言之,則含賅三內容:(1) 輕花吹壠麥初勻─田園逸趣;(2) 三吳清興入淋浪─飲酒歡愉;(3) 笑拈金翦下酴醿─風流雅興。劉仲尹之人格與思維,受金代中期政治環境與社會氛圍之影響甚深,故其詞之創作心態特徵,可從兩方面析之:(1) 政治環境之動蕩:厭倦逃避;(2) 社會生活之安定:追求享樂。是知劉仲尹詞頗能另創意境,樹立獨特風格,乃研究金代詞學發展不可忽略之重要環節。

Jin dynasty poet Liu Zhong Yin He lived from “Sejong Dading” to “Zhang Zong Ming Chang” (AD 1161 ~ 1195). Jin Dynasty poet Haowen, of “Zhongzhou Dynasty” fame, saved eleven of his poems, in many of which he expressed affection as euphemism. His emotion and meaning can be divided into “love” and “leisure”: First, love, contains two themes: (1) current and former heartbroken at sunset -- contact with something sad; (2) the bright moon red doors almost makes lethal -- melancholy. Second, leisure, contains three themes: (1) flowers in light breeze throughout the cornfield -- farmland, happy, fun; (2) in the Shan Wu, elegant mood, carefree -- drinking pleasure; (3) smiling, holding a pair of scissors to “Tu Mi” cut down -- merry masaoki. Liu Zhong Yin’s personality and thinking were heavily influenced by the political and social atmosphere of the Jin Dynasty. His creative mindset in poetry can be analyzed from two aspects: First, seeking escape from political turbulence. Second, the stability of social life: the pursuit of pleasure. With these, Liu Zhong Yin’s poems established a unique style, which is important to our understanding of the Jin Dynasty.