題名:2012年世界男子排球聯賽前六強技術結構得失對名次勝負局之影響分析

目的:現代男子排球運動,在實務訓練或實戰中都需要給予明確與量化的資訊,再運用該過程中所得的記錄資料來進行統計分析,並加以比較所得結果,以作為爾後提昇男子排球技、戰術參考依據之一。方法:本文以2012年世界男子排球聯賽作為分析研究樣本,並採用SPSS for Windows18.0版套裝統計軟體進行資料分析,探討各項得分技術對比賽名次、勝負局之相關影響,以瞭解男子排球比賽得失技術取向,做為日後評定男子排球技術訓練之重點與比賽應用參考。結果:經結果顯示,在2012世界男子排球聯賽的比賽中,非受迫性失誤是影響名次與勝局數最主要技術。而在負局數上提升攻擊得分能力是降低負局的主要技術。結論:降低選手非受迫性失誤技術的能力是必要的課題,尤其在機會球上更不能產生任何的失誤,若無法掌握該機會球我隊將無法拉開與對隊的分數差距。目標策略運用及穩定性和高質量的攻擊能力的提升是有助於降低比賽負局數的技術結構。

Purpose: Modern beach volleyball, in practical training or actual combat all need to be clear as possible and quantitative information, and then use the information obtained in the course records for statistical analysis, and compared the results to improve thereafter as beach volleyball skills, one tactic reference. Method: In this thesis the 2012 FIVB World League top six strength research sample for analysis, and the use of SPSS for Windows 18.0 statistical software package version information analysis to explore the technical score of the related impact on the outcome of the game to understand the World League top six strength wins negative technical orientation, as assessed in future technologies volleyball tournament training priorities and application of reference. Result: Structural studies show that in the World League top six strength, Reduce the ability of the team unforced errors, are the main factors affecting the ranking with win set of the technical structure. Target strategy use, powerful attack capability of upgrading the structure of the game is to reduce the lost technical. Conclusion: Players technical ability, was indicative of the presence of meaning has therefore recommended that future research scholars and experts were able to match the underlying technology continues.