題名:資源環境約束下黃河三角洲鹽鹼地農業綠色發展對策

本文系統分析了黃河三角洲鹽堿地開發利用狀況和農業發展的資源條件,探討了農業發展的環境影響與效益制約,提出了促進農業綠色發展的對策。結果表明:黃河三角洲不僅受到鹽堿地改良難、淡水緊缺的資源約束,而且受到常規農業發展模式環境風險高、比較效益低的環境效益約束,農業發展面臨嚴峻挑戰;黃河三角洲肩負發展高效生態經濟重任,鹽堿地農業利用必須堅持綠色主題,兼顧資源環境約束,保障國家食物和生態安全。建議在黃河三角洲發展水肥一體化設施栽培,優化農業空間布局,將設施栽培向黃河、小清河以北遷移,"兩河"以南"退棚還田"發展糧食生產;強化科技支撐,培育綠色產業鏈,并建立生態經濟補償機制協調區域關系。

This paper systematically analyzed the development and utilization of saline alkali land and the resource conditions of agricultural development,and discussed the environmental impact and benefit constraints of agricultural development in the Yellow River Delta. Some countermeasures and suggestions to promote the green development of regional agriculture were put forward. The Yellow River delta is not only constrained by the resources that the saline alkali land is difficult to be improved and the fresh water is difficult to meet the needs,but also constrained by environment and benefits of conventional agricultural development mode with high environmental risk and low efficiency. Agricultural development is facing severe challenges. The Yellow River delta is shouldering the important task of developing high efficiency ecological economy. The green theme must be adhered to and the constraints of resources and environment must be took account in the agricultural utilization of saline alkali land. The integration of water and fertilizer should be developed in the area,and the spatial layout of agriculture should be optimized that the cultivation of facilities should be moved to the north of the Yellow River and Xiaoqing River. The ‘returning greenhouse to the grain plots’ policy should be taken to develop grain production in the south of the two rivers. The support of science and technology should be strengthened,and the green industrial chain should be cultivated. An ecological economic compensation mechanism should be established to coordinate regional relations.