題名:基於科技大數據的智能知識服務體系研究設計

【目的】調研分析科技知識服務當前面臨的問題,研究設計基于科技大數據的智能知識服務體系,提供智能語義檢索、精準推送、群體智慧涌現與智能分析服務。【方法】以"數據+場景"雙輪驅動,利用自然語言處理與人工智能技術,構建知識圖譜、精準服務與智能情報三大知識引擎,支撐新一代知識服務平臺研發。【結果】構建科技大數據中心,研發基于科技大數據的知識發現平臺、智能隨身科研助理、科技機構學術分析系統、科技大數據可視化全景觀測平臺以及科技大數據支撐與管理平臺的開放學術生態環境。【局限】由于自然語言理解技術限制,知識的豐富度、關聯性以及知識圖譜智能構建方法上有待進一步提高,智能知識服務平臺在精準服務上還有待提升。【結論】智能知識服務平臺為科技情報分析提供知識挖掘與知識分析工具,但其智能性與精準性還有待提升。

[Objective] This paper investigates the issues facing scientific and technology knowledge services. It tries to design smart knowledge service based on big data, which provides semantic retrieval, precision information push, collective intelligence and intelligent analysis services. [Methods] The proposed system was driven by "data and scene". It used the technology of natural language processing and artificial intelligence to build Knowledge Graph, Precision Service and Intelligent Informatics. It also supported the development of new generation smart knowledge service platforms. [Results] We successfully built a Science and Technology Big Data Center, which helped us develop a knowledge discovery platform. We also created an intelligent research assistant, launched an academic evaluation system for scientific and technological institutions, and constructed a panoramic observation platform for scientific and technological big data visualization. [Limitations] The knowledge graph and the precision service needs to be further improved. [Conclusions] The Smart Knowledge Service platforms provide analysis tools for scientific and technological intelligence.