題名:差序式領導對員工建言行為的影響:組織承諾與內部人身份認知的多重中介效應

差序式領導是一種根植于中國文化背景的領導理論,由于其貼近中國組織情境,具有較強的本土契合性而引起關注。通過問卷調查法收集有效問卷511份,構建了差序式領導對員工建言行為的多重中介模型,考察了組織承諾和內部人身份認知的中介效應。結果發現:差序式領導對建言行為具有正向預測作用;組織承諾、內部人身份認知在差序式領導和建言行為之間分別起到部分中介作用;當組織承諾和內部人身份認知以并式組合加入時,兩者起完全中介作用且兩者之間的間接效應沒有顯著差異。

Differential leadership is a kind of leadership theory based on Chinese culture background. It is widely attracting attention because it is closer to the Chinese organizational situation and have cultural adaptability. This research got 511 valid questionnaires and explored the impact of differential leadership on employee voice behavior. The results showed that the differential leadership has a positive impact on voice behavior. Organizational commitment and perceived insider status play the partial mediated role between differential leadership and voice behavior. When considering organizational commitment and perceived insider status at the same time, they play the completely mediated role between differential leadership and voice behavior, furthermore, the mediating effect of organizational commitment and perceived insider status was not significant differences.