題名:基於組合賦權灰色關聯TOPSIS的商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動綜合評價研究

【目的/意義】為商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動問題的研究提供可以借鑒的理論與方法,并為實現商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動效率最大化,乃至實現整個商務網絡信息生態鏈價值增值和價值共贏提供一定的實踐指導作用。【方法/過程】首先,挖掘出商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動的關鍵影響因素,從而構建商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動綜合評價指標體系;然后,利用Delphi法-熵權法相集成的組合賦權法以及TOPSIS法與灰色關聯度法相結合,構建商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動綜合評價模型;最后,利用該綜合評價模型針對實際問題開展綜合評價。【結果/結論】通過實例分析表明,基于組合賦權灰色關聯TOPSIS的商務網絡信息生態鏈價值流動的綜合評價模型較為合理和有效。

【Purpose/significance】It can provide theories and methods for the study of value flow problems of business network information ecological chain, and it can provide practical guidance for the maximization of value flow efficiency of business network information ecological chain, and even can realize the value appreciation and win-win of the entire business network information ecological chain.【Method/process】Firstly, the key influencing factors of the value flow of information ecological chain of business network are excavated, and then the comprehensive evaluation index system of business network information ecological chain value flow is constructed. Then, a comprehensive evaluation model of the value flow of information ecological chain of business network is built by combining Delphi method with entropy method and TOPSIS method with gray correlation grade method. Finally, the comprehensive evaluation model is used to carry out comprehensive evaluation for practical problems.【Result/conclusion】The case study shows that the comprehensive evaluation model of value flow of business network information ecological chain based on the combined weighted grey correlation grade TOPSIS model is reasonable and effective.